Staff Directory

Web Classroom

Teacher Pages

David Kerr Superintendent/Principal dkerratnlake.k12.or.us
Gail Buermann Elementary Principal, Special Education Director gbuermannatnlake.k12.or.us
Janet Waldron District Office Manager / HR Director jwaldronatnlake.k12.or.us
Tracey Fivecoat Administrative Secretary tfiveatnlake.k12.or.us
Sara Sarensen Business Manager /  Lake ESD ssarensenatlakeesd.k12.or.us
Gary Addington Facilities Manager gaddingtonatnlake.k12.or.us
Jo Tuttle Transportation Supervisor jtuttleatnlake.k12.or.us
     
Corinna Anthony Preschool Coordinator/ Community Outreach canthonyatnlake.k12.or.us (canthony)aarballoatnlake.k12.or.us (@nlake.k12.or.us)
Audrey Arballo Librarian/Educational Assistant aarballoatnlake.k12.or.us (aarballo)dbreweratnlake.k12.or.us (@nlake.k12.or.us)
Carrie Brown 4th Grade Teacher cbrownatnlake.k12.or.us
Scott Brown Advanced Math Teacher sbrownatnlake.k12.or.us
Cheyanne Church Preschool Coordinator / EA cchurchatnlake.k12.or.us
Daniela Chugg Spanish EA / Translator dchuggatnlake.k12.or.us
Toni Collins 2nd Grade Teacher tcollinsatnlake.k12.or.us
Tami Dark Special Education Teacher tdarkatnlake.k12.or.us
Megan Davidson- Thompson 1st Grade Teacher mdavidsonatnlake.k12.or.us
Deb Diment Reading Specialist ddimentatnlake.k12.or.us
Dewanna Dial Educational Assistant ddialatnlake.k12.or.us
Tracey Fivecoat Athletic Director / Administrative Secretary tfiveatnlake.k12.or.us
Josiah Fritz 5th Grade Teacher jfritzatnlake.k12.or.us
Lance Haberly Social Studies Teacher lhaberlyatnlake.k12.or.us
Roxanne Hand Educational Assistant rhandatnlake.k12.or.us
Melissa Haworth 3rd Grade Teacher mhaworthatnlake.k12.or.us
TBD Educational Assistant  
Laura House Kindergarten Teacher lhouseatnlake.k12.or.us
Sue Ingalsbe Math / Art Teacher singalsatnlake.k12.or.us
Terri Jones Custodian tjonesatnlake.k12.or.us
Darrel Krabill Custodian dkrabillatnlake.k12.or.us
Shayla Milner Special Ed Secretary/ Educational Assistant smilneratnlake.k12.or.us
Denise Oster Food Service Director dosteratnlake.k12.or.us
Bev Phillips Assistant Cook bphillipsatnlake.k12.or.us
Mark Russell Yearbook Advisor/Educational Assistant mrussellatnlake.k12.or.us (mrussell)smoreatk12.or.us (@nlake.k12.or.us)
Clark Simons Dean of Students csimonsatnlake.k12.or.us
Shelley Spurgeon Science Teacher sspurgeonatnlake.k12.or.us
Stephanie Strickland 6th Grade Teacher sstricklandatnlake.k12.or.us
Holly Vore SLPA / EA hvoreatnlake.k12.or.us
Chad Waldron Agriculture / Vocational Education Teacher cwald71atyahoo.com
Dan Ward PE/ Health Teacher dwardatnlake.k12.or.us
Molly Wiseman Language Arts Teacher mwisemanatnlake.k12.or.us